Running Status of train 12206 (NANDA DEVI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEHRADUN (DDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
23:30 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
00:47
(0M)
00:52 0M
ROORKEE
RK
01:41
(0M)
01:43 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
02:51
(0M)
02:53 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
03:36
(0M)
03:38 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
05:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:39 PM