Running Status of train 12207 (JAMMU GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KATHGODAM (KGM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATHGODAM
KGM
00:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
18:47
(16M)
18:52 16M
LAL KUAN
LKU
19:19
(21M)
19:21 21M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
19:42
(21M)
19:44 21M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
19:58
(21M)
20:00 21M
RAMPUR
RMU
20:53
(21M)
20:55 21M
MORADABAD
MB
21:40
(21M)
21:48 21M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
23:50
(21M)
23:53 21M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
00:55
(21M)
01:05 21M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
01:32
(21M)
01:34 21M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
02:35
(21M)
02:40 21M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
04:25
(21M)
04:35 21M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
05:35
(21M)
05:40 21M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
07:30
(21M)
07:35 21M
KATHUA
KTHU
08:06
(21M)
08:08 21M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
09:45
(21M)
00:00 21M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:32 PM