Running Status of train 12211 (ANVT GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
00:00
(0M)
15:15 0M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
16:21
(0M)
16:24 0M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
16:48
(0M)
16:50 0M
BETTIAH
BTH
17:07
(0M)
17:09 0M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
18:01
(0M)
18:06 0M
BAGAHA
BUG
18:44
(0M)
18:47 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
22:25
(0M)
22:40 0M
BASTI
BST
23:47
(0M)
23:50 0M
GONDA JN
GD
01:05
(0M)
01:15 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
04:30
(0M)
04:40 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
07:12
(0M)
07:14 0M
BAREILLY
BE
08:12
(0M)
08:14 0M
MORADABAD
MB
09:45
(0M)
09:53 0M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
12:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 12:10 PM