Running Status of train 12215 (DEE BDTS G RATH) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKODARA (LKD) Station. Arrival at 03:50 Departure at 03:50
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
09:20 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
09:35
(17M)
09:37 17M
GURGAON
GGN
09:58
(17M)
10:00 17M
REWARI
RE
10:50
(17M)
10:52 17M
ALWAR JN
AWR
11:45
(17M)
11:48 17M
JAIPUR
JP
14:10
(17M)
14:20 17M
AJMER
AII
16:30
(17M)
16:40 17M
FALNA
FA
19:16
(17M)
19:18 17M
ABU ROAD
ABR
21:10
(17M)
21:20 17M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
22:15
(17M)
22:17 17M
GANDHINAGAR CAP
GNC
00:04
(17M)
00:06 17M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
01:10
(17M)
01:30 17M
NADIAD JN
ND
02:11
(17M)
02:13 17M
VADODARA JN
BRC
03:08
(17M)
03:13 17M
BHARUCH JN
BH
03:57
(21M)
03:59 21M
SURAT
ST
04:46
(22M)
04:51 22M
BORIVALI
BVI
07:16
(18M)
07:23 18M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
08:10
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:53 AM