Running Status of train 12216 (DEE GARIBRATH) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAVSARI (NVS) Station. Arrival at 15:25 Departure at 15:25
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
12:45 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
13:11
(4M)
13:13 4M
SURAT
ST
15:55
(4M)
16:00 4M
BHARUCH JN
BH
16:39
(4M)
16:41 4M
VADODARA JN
BRC
17:32
(4M)
17:37 4M
NADIAD JN
ND
18:20
(10M)
18:21 10M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
19:20
(4M)
19:40 4M
GANDHINAGAR CAP
GNC
20:17
( 0H 9M)
20:19 0H 9M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
22:46
(4M)
22:48 4M
ABU ROAD
ABR
23:35
( 0H 8M)
23:45 0H 8M
FALNA
FA
01:03
( 0H 8M)
01:05 0H 8M
AJMER
AII
04:45
(4M)
05:00 4M
JAIPUR
JP
07:05
(4M)
07:20 4M
ALWAR JN
AWR
09:09
( 0H 8M)
09:12 0H 8M
REWARI
RE
10:45
(4M)
10:50 4M
GURGAON
GGN
11:26
(10M)
11:28 10M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
11:49
(2M)
11:51 2M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
12:15
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:28 PM