Running Status of train 12216 (DEE GARIBRATH) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
12:45 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
13:11
(0M)
13:13 0M
SURAT
ST
15:55
(0M)
16:00 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
16:39
(0M)
16:41 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
17:32
(0M)
17:37 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
18:19
(0M)
18:21 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
19:20
(0M)
19:40 0M
GANDHINAGAR CAP
GNC
20:16
(0M)
20:18 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
23:35
(0M)
23:45 0M
FALNA
FA
00:56
(0M)
00:58 0M
AJMER
AII
04:45
(0M)
05:00 0M
JAIPUR
JP
07:05
(0M)
07:20 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
09:14
(0M)
09:17 0M
REWARI
RE
10:45
(0M)
10:50 0M
GURGAON
GGN
11:26
(0M)
11:28 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
11:52
(0M)
11:54 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
12:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:57 AM