Running Status of train 12217 (SAMPARK KRANTHI) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIKKOTTI (TKT) Station. Arrival at 17:21 Departure at 17:21
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
00:00
(0M)
09:15 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
10:05
(24M)
10:08 24M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
10:43
(24M)
10:45 24M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
11:28
(24M)
11:30 24M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
12:55
(24M)
13:00 24M
THRISUR
TCR
14:02
(24M)
14:05 24M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
15:00
(24M)
15:05 24M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
16:22
(24M)
16:25 24M
KANNUR
CAN
17:52
(16M)
17:55 16M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
18:49
(26M)
18:50 26M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
20:05
(24M)
20:15 24M
UDUPI
UD
21:51
(24M)
21:52 24M
MADGAON
MAO
02:10
(24M)
02:20 24M
RATNAGIRI
RN
07:00
(24M)
07:05 24M
PANVEL
PNVL
13:39
(24M)
13:40 24M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
15:54
(24M)
15:55 24M
VADODARA JN
BRC
21:58
(24M)
22:18 24M
KOTA JN
KOTA
06:05
(24M)
06:10 24M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
12:36
(24M)
12:38 24M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:55
(24M)
13:10 24M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
16:00
(24M)
16:05 24M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
17:25
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:22 PM