Running Status of train 12225 (KAIFIYAT EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAFARGANJ (JFG) Station. Arrival at 18:37 Departure at 18:37
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AZAMGARH
AMH
00:00
(0M)
16:25 0M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
17:03
(11M)
17:05 11M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
17:35
(11M)
18:00 11M
MALIPUR
MLPR
18:20
(11M)
18:22 11M
AKBARPUR
ABP
18:38
( 0H 8M)
18:40 0H 8M
AYODHYA
AY
19:22
(13M)
19:24 13M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
19:50
( 0H 9M)
19:52 0H 9M
RUDAULI
RDL
20:28
( 0H 7M)
20:30 0H 7M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
21:39
(11M)
21:41 11M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
22:55
(11M)
23:15 11M
UNNAO JN
ON
00:08
(11M)
00:10 11M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
00:45
(5M)
00:50 5M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
02:32
(28M)
02:34 28M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
04:46
(17M)
04:48 17M
DELHI
DLI
07:10
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:58 PM