Running Status of train 12225 (KAIFIYAT EXP) Origin Start Date 20-05-2019

Current Station

Train at EKDIL (EKL) Station. Arrival at 02:56 Departure at 02:56
Train is running Late (31M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AZAMGARH
AMH
00:00
(0M)
16:25 0M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
17:03
(31M)
17:05 31M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
17:35
(31M)
18:00 31M
MALIPUR
MLPR
18:20
(31M)
18:22 31M
AKBARPUR
ABP
18:38
(31M)
18:40 31M
AYODHYA
AY
19:22
(31M)
19:24 31M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
19:50
(31M)
19:52 31M
RUDAULI
RDL
20:28
(31M)
20:30 31M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
21:39
(31M)
21:41 31M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
22:50
(31M)
23:15 31M
UNNAO JN
ON
00:08
(31M)
00:10 31M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
00:45
(31M)
00:50 31M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
02:32
(33M)
02:34 33M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
04:46
(28M)
04:48 28M
DELHI
DLI
07:10
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At May, 21, 2019 03:00 AM