Running Status of train 12226 (KAIFIYAT EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
23:42
(0M)
23:44 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
01:37
(0M)
01:42 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
02:03
(0M)
02:04 0M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
03:00
(0M)
03:20 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
04:05
(0M)
04:07 0M
RUDAULI
RDL
04:59
(0M)
05:00 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
05:35
(0M)
05:37 0M
AYODHYA
AY
05:55
(0M)
05:57 0M
AKBARPUR
ABP
06:42
(0M)
06:44 0M
MALIPUR
MLPR
07:02
(0M)
07:04 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
08:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
08:46
(0M)
08:48 0M
AZAMGARH
AMH
09:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:02 PM