Running Status of train 12226 (KAIFIYAT EXP) Origin Start Date 20-05-2019

Current Station

Train at (PNKD) Station. Arrival at 02:00 Departure at 02:00
Train is running Late (32M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
19:15 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
21:47
(32M)
21:50 32M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
23:42
(32M)
23:44 32M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
01:37
(33M)
01:42 33M
UNNAO JN
ON
02:05
(37M)
02:07 37M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
03:00
(37M)
03:20 37M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
04:05
(57M)
04:07 57M
RUDAULI
RDL
04:59
( 1H 3M)
05:00 1H 3M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
05:35
( 1H 14M)
05:37 1H 14M
AYODHYA
AY
05:53
( 1H 11M)
05:55 1H 11M
AKBARPUR
ABP
06:44
(55M)
06:46 55M
MALIPUR
MLPR
07:02
(53M)
07:04 53M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
08:00
(40M)
08:25 40M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
08:46
(27M)
08:48 27M
AZAMGARH
AMH
09:30
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At May, 21, 2019 02:05 AM