Running Status of train 12229 (LUCKNOW MAIL) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 06:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
HARDOI
HRI
23:37
(0M)
23:39 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
00:38
(0M)
00:40 0M
BAREILLY
BE
01:45
(0M)
01:50 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
02:42
(0M)
02:44 0M
MORADABAD
MB
03:28
(0M)
03:38 0M
HAPUR
HPU
05:06
(0M)
05:09 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
05:59
(0M)
06:01 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
06:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:01 AM