Running Status of train 12229 (LUCKNOW MAIL) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NE (LJN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
HARDOI
HRI
23:37
(0M)
23:39 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
00:38
(0M)
00:40 0M
BAREILLY
BE
01:45
(0M)
01:47 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
02:40
(0M)
02:42 0M
MORADABAD
MB
03:27
(0M)
03:35 0M
HAPUR
HPU
05:04
(0M)
05:07 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
06:01
(0M)
06:03 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
06:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:24 PM