Running Status of train 12230 (LUCKNOW MAIL) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
22:46
(0M)
22:48 0M
HAPUR
HPU
23:27
(0M)
23:30 0M
MORADABAD
MB
01:05
(0M)
01:15 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
01:44
(0M)
01:46 0M
BAREILLY
BE
02:50
(0M)
02:55 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
04:06
(0M)
04:08 0M
HARDOI
HRI
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
06:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:58 AM