Running Status of train 12231 (LKO CDG EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DHANETA (DAN) Station. Arrival at 02:32 Departure at 02:32
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:00
(0M)
22:25 0M
HARDOI
HRI
00:03
(4M)
00:05 4M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
01:03
(4M)
01:05 4M
BAREILLY
BE
02:11
(4M)
02:13 4M
MORADABAD
MB
03:52
(4M)
04:00 4M
SEOHARA
SEO
04:42
(4M)
04:44 4M
DHAMPUR
DPR
04:58
(4M)
05:00 4M
NAGINA
NGG
05:16
(4M)
05:18 4M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
05:41
(4M)
05:43 4M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
06:23
(4M)
06:25 4M
ROORKEE
RK
06:48
(4M)
06:50 4M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
07:40
(4M)
07:50 4M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
08:18
(4M)
08:20 4M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
08:24
(4M)
08:26 4M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
09:15
(4M)
09:20 4M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
10:05
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:39 AM