Running Status of train 12232 (CDG LKO EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDIGARH (CDG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDIGARH
CDG
00:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
21:45
(0M)
21:50 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
22:24
(0M)
22:26 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
22:30
(0M)
22:35 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
23:20
(0M)
23:30 0M
ROORKEE
RK
00:02
(0M)
00:04 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
00:25
(0M)
00:27 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
01:05
(0M)
01:07 0M
NAGINA
NGG
01:26
(0M)
01:28 0M
DHAMPUR
DPR
01:44
(0M)
01:46 0M
SEOHARA
SEO
02:00
(0M)
02:02 0M
MORADABAD
MB
02:57
(0M)
03:02 0M
BAREILLY
BE
04:23
(0M)
04:25 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
05:32
(0M)
05:34 0M
HARDOI
HRI
06:26
(0M)
06:28 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
08:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:45 AM