Running Status of train 12232 (CDG LKO EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDIGARH (CDG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDIGARH
CDG
00:00
(0M)
21:10 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
21:50
(0M)
21:55 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
22:31
(0M)
22:33 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
22:40
(0M)
22:45 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
23:25
(0M)
23:35 0M
ROORKEE
RK
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
00:32
(0M)
00:34 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
01:10
(0M)
01:12 0M
NAGINA
NGG
01:29
(0M)
01:31 0M
DHAMPUR
DPR
01:47
(0M)
01:49 0M
SEOHARA
SEO
02:02
(0M)
02:04 0M
MORADABAD
MB
03:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
BAREILLY
BE
04:30
(0M)
04:40 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
05:45
(0M)
05:47 0M
HARDOI
HRI
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
08:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:37 PM