Running Status of train 12237 (BEGAMPURA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) Station. Arrival at 13:53 Departure at 13:55
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
12:40 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
13:36
(17M)
13:38 17M
SULTANPUR
SLN
14:50
(11M)
14:55 11M
NIHALGARH
NHH
15:31
(4M)
15:33 4M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
17:50
(17M)
18:00 17M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
20:25
(18M)
20:27 18M
MORADABAD
MB
23:05
(17M)
23:13 17M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
02:20
(17M)
02:30 17M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
03:47
(12M)
03:52 12M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
05:45
(5M)
05:55 5M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
07:00
(17M)
07:05 17M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
08:50
(17M)
08:55 17M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
11:10
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:05 PM