Running Status of train 12238 (BEGAMPURA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUDHIANA JN (LDH) Station. Arrival at 18:28 Departure at 18:38
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
15:40
(3M)
15:45 3M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
17:30
(3M)
17:35 3M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
18:25
(3M)
18:35 3M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
20:50
(3M)
21:00 3M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
22:15
(3M)
22:25 3M
MORADABAD
MB
01:25
(3M)
01:33 3M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
03:59
(3M)
04:01 3M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
07:05
(3M)
07:15 3M
NIHALGARH
NHH
08:36
(3M)
08:38 3M
SULTANPUR
SLN
09:25
(3M)
09:30 3M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
10:38
(3M)
10:40 3M
VARANASI JN
BSB
12:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:41 PM