Running Status of train 12238 (BEGAMPURA EXP) Origin Start Date 20-05-2019

Current Station

Train at DHANETA (DAN) Station. Arrival at 02:43 Departure at 02:43
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
15:40
(3M)
15:45 3M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
17:30
(3M)
17:35 3M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
18:25
(3M)
18:35 3M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
20:50
(3M)
21:00 3M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
22:15
(3M)
22:25 3M
MORADABAD
MB
01:25
(3M)
01:33 3M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
04:20
(3M)
04:22 3M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
07:10
(3M)
07:20 3M
NIHALGARH
NHH
08:36
(14M)
08:38 14M
SULTANPUR
SLN
09:25
(19M)
09:30 19M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
10:38
(19M)
10:40 19M
VARANASI JN
BSB
12:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At May, 21, 2019 02:43 AM