Running Status of train 12254 (ANGA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DHARHARA (DRH) Station. Arrival at 14:51 Departure at 14:51
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAGALPUR
BGP
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
14:35
(3M)
14:40 3M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
14:59
(3M)
15:00 3M
KIUL JN
KIUL
16:10
(3M)
16:40 3M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
18:12
(3M)
18:15 3M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
18:41
(3M)
18:43 3M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
19:58
(3M)
20:03 3M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
21:37
(3M)
21:39 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
23:05
(10M)
23:30 10M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
01:10
(38M)
01:15 38M
BALASORE
BLS
02:40
(39M)
02:42 39M
BHADRAKH
BHC
03:40
(52M)
03:42 52M
CUTTACK
CTC
05:22
(43M)
05:27 43M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
06:05
(34M)
06:10 34M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
06:35
(32M)
06:55 32M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
08:35
(54M)
08:37 54M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
11:37
(47M)
11:39 47M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
12:35
( 1H 5M)
12:55 1H 5M
DUVVADA
DVD
13:28
(49M)
13:30 49M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
15:51
( 1H 39M)
15:53 1H 39M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
18:45
( 1H 26M)
18:50 1H 26M
ONGOLE
OGL
20:44
( 1H 31M)
20:45 1H 31M
NELLORE
NLR
21:59
( 1H 26M)
22:00 1H 26M
GUDUR JN
GDR
23:18
( 1H 15M)
23:20 1H 15M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
01:05
(46M)
01:10 46M
KATPADI JN
KPD
03:20
(52M)
03:25 52M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
04:50
(45M)
04:55 45M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
07:28
(12M)
07:30 12M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
09:05
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:53 PM