Running Status of train 12258 (YESVANTPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOCHUVELI (KCVL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
00:00
(0M)
17:00 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
17:50
(0M)
17:53 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
18:33
(0M)
18:35 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
20:07
(0M)
20:10 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
21:20
(0M)
21:25 0M
ALUVA
AWY
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
THRISUR
TCR
22:42
(0M)
22:45 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
00:12
(0M)
00:15 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
01:32
(0M)
01:35 0M
ERODE JN
ED
03:10
(0M)
03:15 0M
SALEM JN
SA
04:12
(0M)
04:15 0M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
HOSUR
HSRA
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
BANASWADI
BAND
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
09:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:11 AM