Running Status of train 12278 (SATABDI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 13:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
06:47
(0M)
06:49 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
08:15
(0M)
08:17 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
BALASORE
BLS
09:57
(0M)
10:02 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
11:35
(0M)
11:45 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
13:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:29 PM