Running Status of train 12279 (TAJ EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JHANSI JN (JHS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JHANSI JN
JHS
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
DATIA
DAA
15:40
(0M)
15:42 0M
DABRA
DBA
16:04
(0M)
16:06 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
16:45
(0M)
16:50 0M
MORENA
MRA
17:15
(0M)
17:17 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
18:50
(0M)
18:55 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
21:51
(0M)
21:53 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
22:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:31 PM