Running Status of train 12280 (TAJ EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JHANSI JN (JHS) Station. Arrival at 14:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
07:17
(0M)
07:19 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
09:20
(0M)
09:22 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
09:32
(0M)
09:37 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
MORENA
MRA
11:10
(0M)
11:12 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
11:55
(0M)
12:00 0M
DABRA
DBA
12:35
(0M)
12:37 0M
DATIA
DAA
13:13
(0M)
13:15 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
14:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:46 AM