Running Status of train 12280 (TAJ EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ANANT PAITH (AEH) Station. Arrival at 12:39 Departure at 12:39
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
06:58
(16M)
07:00 16M
FARIDABAD
FDB
07:18
(16M)
07:20 16M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
08:48
(16M)
08:50 16M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
09:24
(16M)
09:26 16M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
09:40
(16M)
09:45 16M
DHAULPUR
DHO
10:41
(16M)
10:43 16M
MORENA
MRA
11:10
(16M)
11:12 16M
GWALIOR
GWL
11:55
(16M)
12:00 16M
DABRA
DBA
12:35
( 0H 7M)
12:37 0H 7M
DATIA
DAA
13:15
(5M)
13:17 5M
JHANSI JN
JHS
14:10
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:46 PM