Running Status of train 12295 (SANGHAMITRA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
09:00 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
09:10
(0M)
09:12 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
09:21
(0M)
09:23 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
10:36
(0M)
10:38 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
12:35
(0M)
12:40 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
13:33
(0M)
13:35 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
15:15
(0M)
15:45 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
NELLORE
NLR
18:06
(0M)
18:08 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
22:25
(0M)
22:30 0M
WARANGAL
WL
01:05
(0M)
01:06 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
02:39
(0M)
02:40 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
03:32
(0M)
03:33 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
05:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
07:12
(0M)
07:13 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
08:20
(0M)
08:30 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
10:08
(0M)
10:09 0M
BETUL
BZU
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
12:22
(0M)
12:24 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
14:35
(0M)
14:45 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
15:38
(0M)
15:40 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
16:40
(0M)
16:42 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
18:10
(0M)
18:20 0M
KATNI
KTE
19:35
(0M)
19:40 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
SATNA
STA
21:05
(0M)
21:15 0M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
01:05
(0M)
01:15 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
02:40
(0M)
02:45 0M

DDU
05:08
(0M)
05:18 0M
BUXAR
BXR
06:27
(0M)
06:29 0M
ARA
ARA
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
09:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:11 AM