Running Status of train 12296 (SANGHA MITRA EX) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DANAPUR (DNR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANAPUR
DNR
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
ARA
ARA
20:39
(0M)
20:41 0M
BUXAR
BXR
21:25
(0M)
21:27 0M

DDU
23:14
(0M)
23:24 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
01:50
(0M)
02:00 0M
SATNA
STA
05:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
05:33
(0M)
05:35 0M
KATNI
KTE
06:20
(0M)
06:25 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
07:55
(0M)
08:05 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
09:16
(0M)
09:18 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:35
(0M)
12:45 0M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
13:51
(0M)
13:53 0M
BETUL
BZU
14:36
(0M)
14:39 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
15:53
(0M)
15:55 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
17:55
(0M)
18:10 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
19:02
(0M)
19:04 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
21:07
(0M)
21:10 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
22:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
00:02
(0M)
00:03 0M
WARANGAL
WL
01:35
(0M)
01:40 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
06:05
(0M)
06:15 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
NELLORE
NLR
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
10:48
(0M)
10:50 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
13:30
(0M)
13:55 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
14:53
(0M)
14:55 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
15:48
(0M)
15:50 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
17:25
(0M)
17:30 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
20:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:18 PM