Running Status of train 12296 (SANGHA MITRA EX) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at (DDU) Station. Arrival at 23:16 Departure at 23:26
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANAPUR
DNR
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
ARA
ARA
20:39
(2M)
20:41 2M
BUXAR
BXR
21:25
(2M)
21:27 2M

DDU
23:14
(2M)
23:24 2M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
00:25
(5M)
00:30 5M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
01:40
(11M)
01:45 11M
SATNA
STA
04:51
(2M)
05:00 2M
MAIHAR
MYR
05:23
(15M)
05:25 15M
KATNI
KTE
06:20
(18M)
06:25 18M
JABALPUR
JBP
07:50
(12M)
07:55 12M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
09:16
(40M)
09:18 40M
PIPARIYA
PPI
10:30
(35M)
10:32 35M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:35
(2M)
12:45 2M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
13:51
(2M)
13:53 2M
BETUL
BZU
14:36
(2M)
14:39 2M
PANDHURNA
PAR
15:53
( 0H 6M)
15:55 0H 6M
NAGPUR
NGP
18:05
(2M)
18:10 2M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
19:02
( 0H 8M)
19:04 0H 8M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
21:07
(2M)
21:10 2M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
22:05
(2M)
22:10 2M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
22:59
(4M)
23:00 4M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
00:02
(2M)
00:03 2M
WARANGAL
WL
01:35
(2M)
01:40 2M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
05:35
(2M)
05:45 2M
ONGOLE
OGL
07:39
(13M)
07:40 13M
NELLORE
NLR
09:09
(15M)
09:10 15M
GUDUR JN
GDR
10:18
(10M)
10:20 10M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
13:30
(2M)
13:55 2M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
14:53
( 0H 8M)
14:55 0H 8M
KATPADI JN
KPD
15:48
(18M)
15:50 18M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
17:25
(2M)
17:30 2M
KUPPAM
KPN
17:59
(11M)
18:00 11M
BANGARAPET
BWT
18:34
( 0H 9M)
18:35 0H 9M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
19:29
(4M)
19:30 4M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
19:38
(10M)
19:40 10M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
19:58
(2M)
20:00 2M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
20:20
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:14 PM