Running Status of train 12303 (POORVA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) Station. Arrival at 03:08 Departure at 03:13
Train is running Late (183M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
09:07
(183M)
09:10 183M
DURGAPUR
DGR
10:01
(183M)
10:03 183M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
10:32
(183M)
10:37 183M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
10:59
(183M)
11:01 183M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
11:40
(183M)
11:42 183M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
12:07
(183M)
12:11 183M
JHAJHA
JAJ
13:12
(183M)
13:17 183M
JAMUI
JMU
13:33
(183M)
13:35 183M
KIUL JN
KIUL
13:58
(183M)
14:00 183M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
14:29
(183M)
14:31 183M
BARH
BARH
14:47
(183M)
14:49 183M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
15:04
(183M)
15:06 183M
PATNA JN
PNBE
16:00
(183M)
16:10 183M
DANAPUR
DNR
16:23
(183M)
16:25 183M
ARA
ARA
16:51
(183M)
16:53 183M
BUXAR
BXR
17:37
(183M)
17:39 183M

DDU
19:34
(183M)
19:44 183M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
21:40
(183M)
21:45 183M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
00:05
(183M)
00:10 183M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
01:30
(206M)
01:32 206M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
02:45
(204M)
02:47 204M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
03:36
(233M)
03:38 233M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
06:05
(223M)
00:00 223M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:22 AM