Running Status of train 12307 (HWH JU EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHHOTA AMBANA (CAM) Station. Arrival at 03:03 Departure at 03:03
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
23:40 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:44
( 0H 6M)
00:46 0H 6M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
02:04
( 0H 6M)
02:08 0H 6M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
03:20
( 0H 6M)
03:25 0H 6M
PARASNATH
PNME
04:09
( 0H 6M)
04:12 0H 6M
KODERMA
KQR
05:02
( 0H 6M)
05:05 0H 6M
GAYA JN
GAYA
06:28
( 0H 6M)
06:33 0H 6M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
07:17
(4M)
07:19 4M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
07:35
( 0H 7M)
07:37 0H 7M
SASARAM
SSM
07:49
( 0H 8M)
07:51 0H 8M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
08:22
(11M)
08:24 11M

DDU
09:40
( 0H 6M)
09:55 0H 6M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
11:00
( 0H 7M)
11:02 0H 7M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
12:25
(13M)
12:30 13M
FATEHPUR
FTP
13:44
(42M)
13:46 42M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
15:05
(37M)
15:15 37M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
16:48
( 1H 16M)
16:50 1H 16M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
18:55
(53M)
19:00 53M
AGRA FORT
AF
19:45
( 1H 11M)
20:10 1H 11M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
20:43
(55M)
20:45 55M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
21:13
(52M)
21:15 52M
JAIPUR
JP
00:35
( 1H 0M)
00:45 1H 0M
NAWA CITY
NAC
02:18
(47M)
02:19 47M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
02:37
(48M)
02:39 48M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
02:54
( 1H 13M)
02:57 1H 13M
DEGANA JN
DNA
03:33
( 1H 12M)
03:36 1H 12M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
04:15
( 1H 19M)
05:00 1H 19M
NAGAUR
NGO
05:45
( 0H 6M)
05:50 0H 6M
JODHPUR JN
JU
07:00
(38M)
00:00 38M
NOKHA
NOK
06:34
( 0H 6M)
06:36 0H 6M
DESHNOK
DSO
07:22
( 0H 6M)
07:23 0H 6M
BIKANER JN
BKN
08:35
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:05 AM