Running Status of train 12308 (JU HWH SUPFAST) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JODHPUR JN (JU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
21:25
(0M)
21:52 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
22:26
(0M)
22:28 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
22:57
(0M)
23:00 0M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
23:14
(0M)
23:16 0M
NAWA CITY
NAC
23:38
(0M)
23:39 0M
JAIPUR
JP
01:50
(0M)
02:05 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
04:44
(0M)
04:46 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
AGRA FORT
AF
05:55
(0M)
06:15 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
07:40
(0M)
07:45 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
08:45
(0M)
08:47 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
10:50
(0M)
11:00 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
12:03
(0M)
12:05 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
14:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
15:23
(0M)
15:25 0M

DDU
16:48
(0M)
17:03 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
SASARAM
SSM
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
18:32
(0M)
18:34 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
19:55
(0M)
20:00 0M
KODERMA
KQR
21:17
(0M)
21:20 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
22:09
(0M)
22:12 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
00:47
(0M)
00:52 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
02:20
(0M)
02:22 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
04:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:48 AM