Running Status of train 12311 (HWH DLI KLK MAIL) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHABUA ROAD (BBU) Station. Arrival at 05:14 Departure at 05:16
Train is running Late (30M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:40 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
20:50
(30M)
20:55 30M
DURGAPUR
DGR
21:43
(30M)
21:45 30M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
22:17
(30M)
22:22 30M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
23:26
(30M)
23:36 30M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
00:05
(30M)
00:15 30M
PARASNATH
PNME
00:31
(30M)
00:36 30M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
00:53
(30M)
00:55 30M
KODERMA
KQR
01:28
(30M)
01:30 30M
GAYA JN
GAYA
02:55
(30M)
03:00 30M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
03:57
(30M)
03:59 30M
SASARAM
SSM
04:11
(30M)
04:13 30M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
04:44
(30M)
04:46 30M

DDU
06:15
(30M)
06:30 30M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
07:35
(30M)
07:37 30M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
09:00
( 0H 8M)
09:10 0H 8M
FATEHPUR
FTP
10:50
(30M)
10:52 30M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:25
(30M)
12:35 30M
PHAPHUND
PHD
13:44
(5M)
13:46 5M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
14:25
( 0H 7M)
14:30 0H 7M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
15:06
(12M)
15:08 12M
FIROZABAD
FZD
15:30
(5M)
15:35 5M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
16:10
(30M)
16:18 30M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
16:53
( 0H 7M)
16:55 0H 7M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
17:20
(17M)
17:25 17M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
17:55
(17M)
17:57 17M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:00
(30M)
20:02 30M
DELHI
DLI
21:00
(30M)
21:30 30M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
21:43
( 0H 7M)
21:45 0H 7M
SONIPAT
SNP
22:14
(15M)
22:16 15M
GANAUR
GNU
22:29
(13M)
22:31 13M
SAMALKHA
SMK
22:43
(13M)
22:45 13M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
23:01
(10M)
23:03 10M
KARNAL
KUN
23:30
(10M)
23:32 10M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
00:36
(30M)
00:38 30M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
02:10
(17M)
02:20 17M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
03:00
( 0H 7M)
04:00 0H 7M
CHANDI MANDIR
CNDM
04:13
( 0H 6M)
04:15 0H 6M
KALKA
KLK
04:40
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:27 AM