Running Status of train 12311 (HWH DLI KLK MAIL) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:40 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
20:50
(0M)
20:55 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
22:17
(0M)
22:22 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
23:26
(0M)
23:31 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
23:56
(0M)
00:01 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
00:12
(0M)
00:15 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
00:36
(0M)
00:39 0M
KODERMA
KQR
01:11
(0M)
01:14 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
03:57
(0M)
03:59 0M
SASARAM
SSM
04:12
(0M)
04:14 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
04:45
(0M)
04:47 0M

DDU
06:10
(0M)
06:25 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
07:35
(0M)
07:37 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
09:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
10:50
(0M)
10:52 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:25
(0M)
12:35 0M
PHAPHUND
PHD
13:44
(0M)
13:46 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
14:25
(0M)
14:30 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
15:06
(0M)
15:08 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
15:30
(0M)
15:35 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
16:10
(0M)
16:15 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
16:53
(0M)
16:55 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
17:20
(0M)
17:25 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
17:55
(0M)
17:57 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
DELHI
DLI
21:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
22:14
(0M)
22:16 0M
GANAUR
GNU
22:29
(0M)
22:31 0M
SAMALKHA
SMK
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
23:01
(0M)
23:03 0M
KARNAL
KUN
23:30
(0M)
23:32 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
00:36
(0M)
00:38 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
01:55
(0M)
02:05 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
02:55
(0M)
03:55 0M
CHANDI MANDIR
CNDM
04:08
(0M)
04:10 0M
KALKA
KLK
04:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:04 AM