Running Status of train 12312 (KALKA MAIL) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KALKA (KLK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALKA
KLK
00:00
(0M)
23:55 0M
CHANDI MANDIR
CNDM
00:13
(1M)
00:15 1M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
00:28
(1M)
01:20 1M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
02:10
(1M)
02:20 1M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
02:56
(1M)
02:58 1M
KARNAL
KUN
03:20
(1M)
03:22 1M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
03:49
(1M)
03:51 1M
SAMALKHA
SMK
04:03
(1M)
04:05 1M
GANAUR
GNU
04:16
(1M)
04:18 1M
SONIPAT
SNP
04:31
(1M)
04:33 1M
NEW ADRESHNAGARH
ANDI
04:56
(1M)
04:58 1M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
05:43
(1M)
05:45 1M
DELHI
DLI
06:30
(1M)
07:00 1M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
07:48
(1M)
07:50 1M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
08:41
(1M)
08:43 1M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
09:28
(1M)
09:33 1M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
09:55
(1M)
09:57 1M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
10:45
(1M)
10:50 1M
FIROZABAD
FZD
11:05
(1M)
11:07 1M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
11:25
(1M)
11:30 1M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
12:06
(1M)
12:11 1M
PHAPHUND
PHD
12:50
(1M)
12:52 1M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
14:20
(1M)
14:25 1M
FATEHPUR
FTP
15:30
(1M)
15:32 1M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
17:10
(1M)
17:20 1M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
18:30
(1M)
18:32 1M

DDU
20:10
(1M)
20:25 1M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
21:01
(1M)
21:02 1M
SASARAM
SSM
21:34
(1M)
21:35 1M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
21:50
(1M)
21:52 1M
GAYA JN
GAYA
23:08
(1M)
23:13 1M
KODERMA
KQR
00:35
(1M)
00:37 1M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
01:10
(1M)
01:12 1M
PARASNATH
PNME
01:52
(1M)
01:54 1M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
02:40
(1M)
02:50 1M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
03:14
(1M)
03:22 1M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
04:31
(1M)
04:36 1M
DURGAPUR
DGR
05:06
(1M)
05:10 1M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
06:28
(1M)
06:33 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:05
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:08 PM