Running Status of train 12317 (AKAL TAKHT EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLKATA (KOAA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
07:40 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
10:32
(0M)
10:37 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
11:41
(0M)
11:43 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
12:10
(0M)
12:12 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
13:12
(0M)
13:17 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
13:57
(0M)
14:01 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
14:26
(0M)
14:28 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
15:18
(0M)
15:20 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
15:49
(0M)
15:59 0M

DDU
19:29
(0M)
19:44 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
20:30
(0M)
20:40 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
22:46
(0M)
22:48 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
02:41
(0M)
02:51 0M
BAREILLY
BE
06:12
(0M)
06:14 0M
MORADABAD
MB
07:49
(0M)
07:57 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
09:35
(0M)
09:37 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
11:20
(0M)
11:30 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
12:45
(0M)
12:50 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
13:31
(0M)
13:33 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
14:32
(0M)
14:42 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
15:42
(0M)
15:47 0M
BEAS
BEAS
16:20
(0M)
16:22 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
17:23
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:59 AM