Running Status of train 12317 (AKAL TAKHT EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 21:29 Departure at 21:39
Train is running Late (59M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
07:40 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
10:32
(59M)
10:37 59M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
11:41
(59M)
11:43 59M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
12:10
(59M)
12:12 59M
JHAJHA
JAJ
13:12
(59M)
13:17 59M
KIUL JN
KIUL
13:56
(59M)
14:00 59M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
14:29
(59M)
14:31 59M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
15:24
(59M)
15:26 59M
PATNA JN
PNBE
16:00
(59M)
16:10 59M

DDU
19:29
(59M)
19:44 59M
VARANASI JN
BSB
20:30
(59M)
20:40 59M
SULTANPUR
SLN
22:46
( 1H 4M)
22:48 1H 4M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
02:43
(3M)
02:53 3M
BAREILLY
BE
06:17
( 0H 9M)
06:19 0H 9M
MORADABAD
MB
07:50
(2M)
07:58 2M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
09:38
( 0H 7M)
09:40 0H 7M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
11:20
(59M)
11:30 59M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
12:45
( 0H 6M)
12:50 0H 6M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
13:31
( 0H 7M)
13:33 0H 7M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
14:32
(13M)
14:42 13M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
15:40
(59M)
15:45 59M
BEAS
BEAS
16:20
(59M)
16:22 59M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
17:20
(59M)
00:00 59M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:54 PM