Running Status of train 12321 (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) Origin Start Date 16-12-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
21:55 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
23:05
(0M)
23:10 0M
PANAGARH
PAN
23:47
(0M)
23:49 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
00:02
(0M)
00:04 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
00:21
(0M)
00:23 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
00:38
(0M)
00:43 0M
BARAKAR
BRR
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
02:34
(0M)
02:39 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
02:52
(0M)
02:54 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
03:21
(0M)
03:23 0M
KODERMA
KQR
03:55
(0M)
03:57 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
05:19
(0M)
05:24 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
06:26
(0M)
06:28 0M
SASARAM
SSM
06:39
(0M)
06:41 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
07:12
(0M)
07:14 0M

DDU
08:10
(0M)
08:30 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
09:12
(0M)
09:14 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
09:40
(0M)
09:45 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
09:55
(0M)
09:57 0M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
11:17
(0M)
11:22 0M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
11:53
(0M)
11:54 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
13:23
(0M)
13:25 0M
SATNA
STA
14:40
(0M)
14:50 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
15:13
(0M)
15:15 0M
KATNI
KTE
16:15
(0M)
16:20 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
17:40
(0M)
17:50 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
KARELI
KY
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
22:10
(0M)
22:20 0M
HARDA
HD
23:10
(0M)
23:12 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
00:57
(0M)
01:00 0M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
01:58
(0M)
02:00 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
05:32
(0M)
05:35 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
06:57
(0M)
07:00 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
10:12
(0M)
10:15 0M
DADAR
DR
10:57
(0M)
11:00 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
11:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 16, 2019 04:46 PM