Running Status of train 12321 (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at (HWHG) Station. Arrival at 21:57 Departure at 21:57
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
21:55 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
23:05
(3M)
23:10 3M
PANAGARH
PAN
23:47
(3M)
23:49 3M
DURGAPUR
DGR
00:02
(3M)
00:04 3M
RANIGANJ
RNG
00:21
(3M)
00:23 3M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
00:38
(3M)
00:43 3M
BARAKAR
BRR
01:03
(3M)
01:05 3M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
02:05
(3M)
02:10 3M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
02:34
(3M)
02:39 3M
PARASNATH
PNME
02:52
(3M)
02:54 3M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
03:21
(3M)
03:23 3M
KODERMA
KQR
03:55
(3M)
03:57 3M
GAYA JN
GAYA
05:19
(3M)
05:24 3M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
06:08
(3M)
06:10 3M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
06:26
(3M)
06:28 3M
SASARAM
SSM
06:39
(3M)
06:41 3M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
07:12
(3M)
07:14 3M

DDU
08:10
(3M)
08:30 3M
CHUNAR
CAR
09:12
(3M)
09:14 3M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
09:40
(3M)
09:45 3M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
09:55
(3M)
09:57 3M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
11:17
(3M)
11:22 3M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
11:53
(3M)
11:54 3M
MANIKPUR
MKP
13:23
(3M)
13:25 3M
SATNA
STA
14:40
(3M)
14:50 3M
MAIHAR
MYR
15:13
(3M)
15:15 3M
KATNI
KTE
16:15
(3M)
16:20 3M
JABALPUR
JBP
17:40
(3M)
17:50 3M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
18:28
(3M)
18:30 3M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
19:03
(3M)
19:05 3M
KARELI
KY
19:18
(3M)
19:20 3M
GADARWARA
GAR
19:43
(3M)
19:45 3M
PIPARIYA
PPI
20:28
(3M)
20:30 3M
ITARSI JN
ET
22:10
(3M)
22:20 3M
HARDA
HD
23:10
(3M)
23:12 3M
KHANDWA
KNW
00:57
(3M)
01:00 3M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
01:33
(3M)
01:35 3M
BURHANPUR
BAU
01:58
(3M)
02:00 3M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
02:55
(3M)
03:00 3M
JALGAON JN
JL
03:23
(3M)
03:25 3M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
04:24
(3M)
04:25 3M
MANMAD JN
MMR
05:32
(3M)
05:35 3M
NASIK ROAD
NK
06:57
(3M)
07:00 3M
DEVLALI
DVL
07:08
(3M)
07:10 3M
IGATPURI
IGP
08:30
(3M)
08:35 3M
KALYAN JN
KYN
10:12
(3M)
10:15 3M
DADAR
DR
10:57
(3M)
11:00 3M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
11:25
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 10:02 PM