Running Status of train 12322 (KOLKATA MAIL) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEVLALI (DVL) Station. Arrival at 01:37 Departure at 01:42
Train is running Late (42M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
DADAR
DR
21:40
(42M)
21:45 42M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:32
(42M)
22:35 42M
KASARA
KSRA
23:43
(42M)
23:45 42M
IGATPURI
IGP
00:15
(42M)
00:20 42M
DEVLALI
DVL
00:55
(42M)
01:00 42M
NASIK ROAD
NK
01:10
(40M)
01:15 40M
MANMAD JN
MMR
02:10
(25M)
02:13 25M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
02:58
(18M)
03:00 18M
JALGAON JN
JL
03:58
(16M)
04:00 16M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
04:35
( 0H 6M)
04:40 0H 6M
BURHANPUR
BAU
05:23
( 0H 8M)
05:25 0H 8M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
05:43
( 0H 6M)
05:45 0H 6M
KHANDWA
KNW
06:50
(42M)
06:55 42M
HARDA
HD
08:03
(11M)
08:05 11M
ITARSI JN
ET
09:30
(13M)
09:40 13M
PIPARIYA
PPI
10:43
(10M)
10:45 10M
GADARWARA
GAR
11:18
(14M)
11:20 14M
KARELI
KY
11:38
(22M)
11:40 22M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
11:54
(24M)
11:56 24M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
12:18
(18M)
12:20 18M
JABALPUR
JBP
13:10
(14M)
13:20 14M
KATNI
KTE
14:25
(42M)
14:45 42M
MAIHAR
MYR
15:24
(11M)
15:26 11M
SATNA
STA
16:10
( 0H 9M)
16:20 0H 9M
MANIKPUR
MKP
18:00
( 0H 6M)
18:05 0H 6M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
18:53
(16M)
18:55 16M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
19:45
(42M)
19:50 42M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
20:58
(21M)
21:00 21M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
21:10
(32M)
21:15 32M
CHUNAR
CAR
21:58
(24M)
22:00 24M

DDU
23:15
(42M)
23:35 42M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
00:11
(45M)
00:12 45M
SASARAM
SSM
00:44
(59M)
00:45 59M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
01:01
(59M)
01:03 59M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
01:16
( 1H 2M)
01:17 1H 2M
GAYA JN
GAYA
02:20
(48M)
02:25 48M
KODERMA
KQR
03:48
(32M)
03:50 32M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
04:23
(32M)
04:25 32M
PARASNATH
PNME
04:48
(32M)
04:53 32M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
05:22
(28M)
05:32 28M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
06:44
(42M)
06:49 42M
BARAKAR
BRR
07:35
(42M)
07:37 42M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
08:15
(42M)
08:30 42M
RANIGANJ
RNG
08:45
(3M)
08:47 3M
DURGAPUR
DGR
09:10
(5M)
09:14 5M
PANAGARH
PAN
09:24
(42M)
09:26 42M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
10:12
( 0H 8M)
10:17 0H 8M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:00
(42M)
00:00 42M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:56 AM