Running Status of train 12322 (KOLKATA MAIL) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PANEVADI (PNV) Station. Arrival at 02:52 Departure at 02:52
Train is running Late (31M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
DADAR
DR
21:40
(31M)
21:45 31M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:32
(31M)
22:35 31M
KASARA
KSRA
23:43
(31M)
23:45 31M
IGATPURI
IGP
00:15
(31M)
00:20 31M
DEVLALI
DVL
00:55
(31M)
00:58 31M
NASIK ROAD
NK
01:11
(31M)
01:16 31M
MANMAD JN
MMR
02:17
(31M)
02:20 31M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
03:10
(21M)
03:12 21M
JALGAON JN
JL
04:17
(17M)
04:19 17M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
04:53
( 0H 8M)
04:58 0H 8M
BURHANPUR
BAU
05:44
(11M)
05:46 11M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
06:09
( 0H 9M)
06:11 0H 9M
KHANDWA
KNW
06:55
(31M)
06:58 31M
HARDA
HD
08:12
(31M)
08:14 31M
ITARSI JN
ET
09:35
(31M)
09:45 31M
PIPARIYA
PPI
10:35
( 0H 6M)
10:37 0H 6M
GADARWARA
GAR
11:18
(31M)
11:20 31M
KARELI
KY
11:41
(31M)
11:43 31M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
11:58
(31M)
12:00 31M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
12:28
(31M)
12:30 31M
JABALPUR
JBP
13:15
(31M)
13:25 31M
KATNI
KTE
14:40
(31M)
15:00 31M
MAIHAR
MYR
15:42
(31M)
15:44 31M
SATNA
STA
16:15
(31M)
16:25 31M
MANIKPUR
MKP
17:57
(31M)
17:59 31M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
18:43
( 0H 6M)
18:44 0H 6M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
19:35
(31M)
19:40 31M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
20:46
(33M)
20:48 33M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
21:00
(31M)
21:05 31M
CHUNAR
CAR
21:46
(15M)
21:48 15M

DDU
23:13
(31M)
23:33 31M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
00:12
( 0H 8M)
00:13 0H 8M
SASARAM
SSM
00:45
(14M)
00:46 14M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
01:01
(18M)
01:03 18M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
01:16
(19M)
01:17 19M
GAYA JN
GAYA
02:20
(3M)
02:25 3M
KODERMA
KQR
03:45
(31M)
03:48 31M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
04:22
( 0H 6M)
04:24 0H 6M
PARASNATH
PNME
04:44
(31M)
04:46 31M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
05:05
( 0H 8M)
05:10 0H 8M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
06:45
(31M)
06:50 31M
BARAKAR
BRR
07:35
(31M)
07:37 31M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
08:20
(31M)
08:30 31M
RANIGANJ
RNG
08:45
(2M)
08:47 2M
DURGAPUR
DGR
09:10
(31M)
09:14 31M
PANAGARH
PAN
09:24
(31M)
09:26 31M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
10:12
(31M)
10:17 31M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:00
(31M)
00:00 31M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:54 AM