Running Status of train 12324 (ANVT HWH EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GAYA JN (GAYA) Station. Arrival at 23:35 Departure at 23:40
Train is running Late (85M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
00:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
13:30
( 1H 25M)
13:40 1H 25M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
16:30
( 1H 25M)
16:40 1H 25M

DDU
19:23
( 1H 25M)
19:38 1H 25M
GAYA JN
GAYA
22:10
( 1H 25M)
22:15 1H 25M
KODERMA
KQR
23:46
(51M)
23:48 51M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
01:40
(35M)
01:45 35M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
02:55
(18M)
03:00 18M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:10
( 1H 25M)
00:00 1H 25M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:38 PM