Running Status of train 12332 (HIMGIRI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAMMU TAWI (JAT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
22:45 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
23:50
(0M)
23:52 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
02:15
(0M)
02:20 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
03:20
(0M)
03:30 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
05:17
(0M)
05:25 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
06:07
(0M)
06:09 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
06:50
(0M)
06:57 0M
MORADABAD
MB
10:10
(0M)
10:18 0M
BAREILLY
BE
11:40
(0M)
11:42 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
15:20
(0M)
15:30 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
16:49
(0M)
16:51 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
17:35
(0M)
17:40 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
18:56
(0M)
18:58 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
20:55
(0M)
21:05 0M

DDU
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
BUXAR
BXR
23:20
(0M)
23:22 0M
ARA
ARA
00:11
(0M)
00:13 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
01:15
(0M)
01:25 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
01:43
(0M)
01:48 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
02:13
(0M)
02:15 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
02:45
(0M)
02:47 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
JAMUI
JMU
04:14
(0M)
04:16 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
05:35
(0M)
05:43 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
06:17
(0M)
06:22 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
06:47
(0M)
06:49 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
08:10
(0M)
08:12 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:55 AM