Running Status of train 12333 (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KASEETAR (KEE) Station. Arrival at 23:54 Departure at 23:54
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
21:08
(4M)
21:13 4M
DURGAPUR
DGR
22:03
(4M)
22:05 4M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
22:34
(4M)
22:39 4M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
23:02
(4M)
23:04 4M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
23:43
(33M)
23:45 33M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
00:10
(29M)
00:15 29M
JHAJHA
JAJ
01:17
(2M)
01:22 2M
KIUL JN
KIUL
01:57
( 0H 9M)
01:59 0H 9M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
02:28
(19M)
02:30 19M
BARH
BARH
02:47
(23M)
02:49 23M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
03:04
(20M)
03:06 20M
FATWA
FUT
03:21
(23M)
03:23 23M
PATNA JN
PNBE
04:00
(19M)
04:10 19M
DANAPUR
DNR
04:25
(22M)
04:27 22M
BIHTA
BTA
04:39
(22M)
04:41 22M
ARA
ARA
05:00
(20M)
05:02 20M
BIHIYA
BEA
05:16
(21M)
05:18 21M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
05:30
(22M)
05:32 22M
DUMRAON
DURE
05:45
(23M)
05:47 23M
BUXAR
BXR
06:04
(21M)
06:06 21M
GAHMAR
GMR
06:21
(19M)
06:23 19M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
06:38
(17M)
06:40 17M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
06:50
(19M)
06:52 19M

DDU
08:19
(13M)
08:39 13M
KASHI
KEI
09:14
(4M)
09:15 4M
VARANASI JN
BSB
09:30
(4M)
09:40 4M
MANDUADIH
MUV
09:49
( 0H 8M)
09:50 0H 8M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
10:42
( 0H 6M)
10:43 0H 6M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
12:00
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:46 PM