Running Status of train 12334 (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
00:00
(0M)
15:40 0M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
16:41
(0M)
16:43 0M
MANDUADIH
MUV
17:38
(0M)
17:40 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
18:00
(0M)
18:08 0M
KASHI
KEI
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M

DDU
18:50
(0M)
19:00 0M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
19:45
(0M)
19:47 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
GAHMAR
GMR
20:12
(0M)
20:14 0M
BUXAR
BXR
20:32
(0M)
20:34 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
20:45
(0M)
20:47 0M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
21:01
(0M)
21:03 0M
BIHIYA
BEA
21:15
(0M)
21:17 0M
ARA
ARA
21:35
(0M)
21:37 0M
BIHTA
BTA
21:52
(0M)
21:54 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
22:12
(0M)
22:14 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
22:35
(0M)
22:45 0M
FATWA
FUT
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
23:30
(0M)
23:32 0M
BARH
BARH
23:44
(0M)
23:46 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
00:40
(0M)
00:42 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
01:55
(0M)
02:00 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
02:32
(0M)
02:37 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
03:02
(0M)
03:04 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
03:42
(0M)
03:44 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
04:19
(0M)
04:24 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
04:54
(0M)
04:56 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
05:56
(0M)
06:01 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 09:22 AM