Running Status of train 12336 (BHAGALPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KARAK BEL (KKB) Station. Arrival at 22:55 Departure at 22:55
Train is running Late (36M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
08:37
(36M)
08:40 36M
IGATPURI
IGP
10:25
(36M)
10:30 36M
NASIK ROAD
NK
11:20
(36M)
11:25 36M
MANMAD JN
MMR
12:10
(36M)
12:15 36M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
14:35
(36M)
14:40 36M
BURHANPUR
BAU
15:23
(36M)
15:25 36M
KHANDWA
KNW
17:25
(36M)
17:30 36M
HARDA
HD
18:38
(36M)
18:40 36M
ITARSI JN
ET
19:55
(36M)
20:10 36M
PIPARIYA
PPI
21:06
(36M)
21:08 36M
JABALPUR
JBP
23:20
(34M)
23:30 34M
KATNI
KTE
00:40
(39M)
00:45 39M
SATNA
STA
02:00
(41M)
02:10 41M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
05:35
(36M)
05:40 36M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
07:05
(36M)
07:10 36M

DDU
08:53
(36M)
09:08 36M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
09:54
(5M)
09:56 5M
BUXAR
BXR
10:21
(5M)
10:23 5M
DUMRAON
DURE
10:35
( 0H 7M)
10:37 0H 7M
ARA
ARA
11:16
( 0H 7M)
11:18 0H 7M
DANAPUR
DNR
11:47
(31M)
11:49 31M
PATNA JN
PNBE
12:30
( 0H 7M)
12:40 0H 7M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
12:59
(22M)
13:01 22M
FATWA
FUT
13:12
(27M)
13:14 27M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
13:23
(28M)
13:25 28M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
13:40
(23M)
13:42 23M
BARH
BARH
13:54
(30M)
13:56 30M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
14:25
(23M)
14:30 23M
BARHIYA
BRYA
15:03
(18M)
15:05 18M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
15:39
(14M)
15:41 14M
KIUL JN
KIUL
16:05
(36M)
16:12 36M
KAJRA
KJH
16:30
(36M)
16:31 36M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
16:43
(36M)
16:44 36M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
17:21
(36M)
17:26 36M
BARIARPUR
BUP
17:39
(23M)
17:40 23M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
18:03
(18M)
18:04 18M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
18:30
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:56 PM