Running Status of train 12339 (COAL FIELD EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
17:20 0M
MANKAR
MNAE
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
PANAGARH
PAN
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
19:24
(0M)
19:26 0M
WARIA
OYR
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
20:10
(0M)
20:13 0M
SITARAMPUR
STN
20:28
(0M)
20:29 0M
KULTI
ULT
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
BARAKAR
BRR
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
21:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:37 PM