Running Status of train 12340 (COALFIELD EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 10:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHANBAD JN
DHN
00:00
(0M)
05:50 0M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
06:28
(0M)
06:29 0M
BARAKAR
BRR
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
KULTI
ULT
06:38
(0M)
06:39 0M
SITARAMPUR
STN
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
07:00
(0M)
07:03 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
07:29
(0M)
07:31 0M
WARIA
OYR
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
PANAGARH
PAN
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
MANKAR
MNAE
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:43 AM