Running Status of train 12344 (DARJEELING MAIL) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KASHIABARI (KSBI) Station. Arrival at 17:19 Departure at 17:19
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HALDIBARI
HDB
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
JALPAIGURI
JPG
17:45
(2M)
17:47 2M
MOHITNAGAR
MOP
17:55
(2M)
17:56 2M
RNINGR JLPAIGRI
RQJ
18:02
(2M)
18:04 2M
BELAKOBA
BLK
18:14
(2M)
18:15 2M
AMBARI FALAKATA
ABFC
18:25
(2M)
18:26 2M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
18:45
(2M)
20:00 2M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
21:05
(2M)
21:07 2M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
23:45
(2M)
23:55 2M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
02:55
(2M)
02:58 2M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
04:08
(2M)
04:11 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:00
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:23 PM