Running Status of train 12345 (SARAIGHAT EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
17:01
(0M)
17:03 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
17:53
(0M)
17:58 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
18:56
(0M)
18:58 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
21:35
(0M)
21:45 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
23:35
(0M)
23:37 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
01:40
(0M)
02:00 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
09:41
(0M)
09:43 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
10:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:34 PM