Running Status of train 12346 (SARAIGHAT EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DUDHNOI (DDNI) Station. Arrival at 14:03 Departure at 14:03
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
12:30 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
12:45
(2M)
12:47 2M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
15:23
(2M)
15:25 2M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
16:44
(2M)
16:46 2M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
17:13
( 0H 7M)
17:15 0H 7M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
19:25
(2M)
19:35 2M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
20:40
(2M)
20:42 2M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
23:30
(2M)
23:40 2M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
00:12
(2M)
00:14 2M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
01:49
(3M)
01:51 3M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
02:39
(2M)
02:42 2M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
03:46
(2M)
03:48 2M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
05:20
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:17 PM