Running Status of train 12346 (SARAIGHAT EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GUWAHATI (GHY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
12:20 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
12:37
(0M)
12:39 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
15:25
(0M)
15:27 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
16:45
(0M)
16:47 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
17:10
(0M)
17:12 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
19:25
(0M)
19:35 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
20:40
(0M)
20:42 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
23:30
(0M)
23:40 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
00:12
(0M)
00:14 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
01:49
(0M)
01:51 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
02:39
(0M)
02:42 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
03:46
(0M)
03:48 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
05:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:21 AM