Running Status of train 12347 (RAMPURHAT EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JHAPATER DHAL (JTL) Station. Arrival at 14:17 Departure at 14:17
Train is running Late (50M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:55 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
12:25
(50M)
12:26 50M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
13:06
(50M)
13:08 50M
GUSKARA
GKH
13:45
(42M)
13:46 42M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
14:04
(48M)
14:06 48M
PRANTIK
PNE
14:16
(49M)
14:17 49M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
14:34
(49M)
14:35 49M
SAINTHIA
SNT
14:46
(42M)
14:48 42M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
15:35
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:43 PM