Running Status of train 12347 (RAMPURHAT EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAMPUR HAT (RPH) Station. Arrival at 15:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:55 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
13:08
(0M)
13:10 0M
GUSKARA
GKH
13:46
(0M)
13:47 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
14:05
(0M)
14:07 0M
PRANTIK
PNE
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
14:35
(0M)
14:36 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
14:47
(0M)
14:49 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
15:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:21 PM