Running Status of train 12348 (RAMPURHAT EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) Station. Arrival at 17:44 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (32M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
17:00
(32M)
17:01 32M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
17:12
(32M)
17:13 32M
PRANTIK
PNE
17:28
(30M)
17:29 30M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
17:35
(30M)
17:37 30M
GUSKARA
GKH
17:55
(28M)
17:56 28M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
18:28
(31M)
18:30 31M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
19:22
(15M)
19:23 15M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
20:15
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 06:02 PM