Running Status of train 12350 (NDLS BGP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
23:45 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
06:05
(0M)
06:15 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:45
(0M)
08:55 0M

DDU
11:42
(0M)
11:57 0M
SASARAM
SSM
13:08
(0M)
13:10 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
14:40
(0M)
14:45 0M
NAWADAH
NWD
16:00
(0M)
16:02 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
19:00
(0M)
19:20 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
20:07
(0M)
20:12 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
21:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:39 PM