Running Status of train 12351 (DANAPUR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SITARAMPUR (STN) Station. Arrival at 23:55 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
21:43
(2M)
21:48 2M
DURGAPUR
DGR
22:38
(2M)
22:40 2M
RANIGANJ
RNG
22:58
(2M)
22:59 2M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
23:17
(2M)
23:22 2M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
23:48
(26M)
23:50 26M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
00:44
(17M)
00:49 17M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
01:14
(16M)
01:19 16M
JHAJHA
JAJ
02:25
(2M)
02:30 2M
JAMUI
JMU
02:46
( 0H 6M)
02:48 0H 6M
MANANPUR
MNP
03:00
( 0H 7M)
03:02 0H 7M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
03:09
( 0H 7M)
03:11 0H 7M
KIUL JN
KIUL
03:22
( 0H 7M)
03:24 0H 7M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
03:29
( 0H 9M)
03:31 0H 9M
BARHIYA
BRYA
03:45
( 0H 7M)
03:47 0H 7M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
03:57
( 0H 6M)
03:59 0H 6M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
04:09
( 0H 9M)
04:11 0H 9M
BARH
BARH
04:28
(10M)
04:30 10M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
04:45
( 0H 6M)
04:47 0H 6M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
04:57
( 0H 9M)
04:59 0H 9M
FATWA
FUT
05:07
(11M)
05:09 11M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
05:20
( 0H 9M)
05:22 0H 9M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
06:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:34 PM