Running Status of train 12351 (DANAPUR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JASIDIH JN (JSME) Station. Arrival at 01:46 Departure at 01:51
Train is running Late (32M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
21:43
(32M)
21:48 32M
DURGAPUR
DGR
22:38
(32M)
22:40 32M
RANIGANJ
RNG
22:58
(32M)
22:59 32M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
23:17
(32M)
23:22 32M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
23:48
(32M)
23:50 32M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
00:44
(32M)
00:49 32M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
01:14
(32M)
01:19 32M
JHAJHA
JAJ
02:25
(32M)
02:30 32M
JAMUI
JMU
02:47
( 0H 8M)
02:49 0H 8M
MANANPUR
MNP
03:00
(11M)
03:02 11M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
03:09
(13M)
03:11 13M
KIUL JN
KIUL
03:22
( 0H 8M)
03:24 0H 8M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
03:28
(12M)
03:30 12M
BARHIYA
BRYA
03:45
( 0H 6M)
03:47 0H 6M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
03:57
(12M)
03:59 12M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
04:09
(10M)
04:11 10M
BARH
BARH
04:28
(12M)
04:30 12M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
04:45
(13M)
04:47 13M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
04:57
(19M)
04:59 19M
FATWA
FUT
05:07
(17M)
05:09 17M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
05:25
(13M)
05:27 13M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
06:15
(32M)
00:00 32M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:55 AM