Running Status of train 12352 (RJPB HWH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at (TLB) Station. Arrival at 01:32 Departure at 01:32
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
21:15
(10M)
21:17 10M
FATWA
FUT
21:26
(10M)
21:28 10M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
21:37
(10M)
21:39 10M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
21:54
(10M)
21:56 10M
BARH
BARH
22:08
(10M)
22:10 10M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
22:32
(10M)
22:34 10M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
22:40
(10M)
22:42 10M
BARHIYA
BRYA
22:53
(10M)
22:55 10M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
23:10
(10M)
23:12 10M
KIUL JN
KIUL
23:21
(10M)
23:23 10M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
23:31
(10M)
23:33 10M
MANANPUR
MNP
23:41
(10M)
23:43 10M
JAMUI
JMU
23:55
(10M)
23:57 10M
JHAJHA
JAJ
01:03
(10M)
01:08 10M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
01:40
(12M)
01:42 12M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
02:07
(14M)
02:12 14M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
02:50
(12M)
02:51 12M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
03:28
( 0H 7M)
03:33 0H 7M
RANIGANJ
RNG
03:50
( 0H 9M)
03:51 0H 9M
DURGAPUR
DGR
04:11
( 0H 9M)
04:13 0H 9M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
05:10
(10M)
05:14 10M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:40
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:33 AM