Running Status of train 12365 (RNC JANSHATABDI) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANSINALA HALT (BNSL) Station. Arrival at 08:41 Departure at 08:41
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
TAREGNA
TEA
06:26
( 0H 9M)
06:28 0H 9M
JEHANABAD
JHD
06:43
( 0H 9M)
06:45 0H 9M
GAYA JN
GAYA
07:55
( 0H 9M)
08:15 0H 9M
KODERMA
KQR
09:13
(11M)
09:15 11M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
09:48
( 0H 6M)
09:50 0H 6M
PARASNATH
PNME
10:11
( 0H 9M)
10:13 0H 9M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
10:30
( 0H 9M)
10:35 0H 9M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
10:53
(12M)
10:55 12M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
11:35
( 0H 9M)
11:40 0H 9M
MURI
MURI
12:31
( 0H 9M)
12:33 0H 9M
RANCHI
RNC
13:55
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:45 AM