Running Status of train 12365 (RNC JANSHATABDI) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANCHI (RNC) Station. Arrival at 13:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
TAREGNA
TEA
06:26
(0M)
06:28 0M
JEHANABAD
JHD
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
07:55
(0M)
08:15 0M
KODERMA
KQR
09:20
(0M)
09:22 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
09:55
(0M)
09:57 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
10:18
(0M)
10:20 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
10:40
(0M)
10:45 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
11:02
(0M)
11:04 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
11:35
(0M)
11:40 0M
MURI
MURI
12:33
(0M)
12:35 0M
RANCHI
RNC
13:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:34 PM