Running Status of train 12366 (PNBE JANSHATABDI) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PARSA BAZAR (PRBZ) Station. Arrival at 22:10 Departure at 22:10
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
14:25 0M
MURI
MURI
15:33
(5M)
15:35 5M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
16:35
(5M)
16:40 5M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
17:10
(5M)
17:12 5M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
17:33
(5M)
17:38 5M
PARASNATH
PNME
17:51
(5M)
17:53 5M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
18:13
(5M)
18:15 5M
KODERMA
KQR
18:47
(5M)
18:49 5M
GAYA JN
GAYA
20:10
(5M)
20:30 5M
JEHANABAD
JHD
21:06
(5M)
21:08 5M
TAREGNA
TEA
21:20
(5M)
21:22 5M
PATNA JN
PNBE
22:20
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:30 PM