Running Status of train 12366 (PNBE JANSHATABDI) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. Arrival at 22:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
14:25 0M
MURI
MURI
15:31
(0M)
15:33 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
16:35
(0M)
16:40 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
17:10
(0M)
17:12 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
17:33
(0M)
17:38 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
17:51
(0M)
17:53 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
18:14
(0M)
18:16 0M
KODERMA
KQR
18:48
(0M)
18:50 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
20:05
(0M)
20:30 0M
JEHANABAD
JHD
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
TAREGNA
TEA
21:22
(0M)
21:24 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
22:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:37 AM