Running Status of train 12367 (VIKRAMSHILA EXP) Origin Start Date 20-05-2019

Current Station

Train at AUNG (AUNG) Station. Arrival at 01:39 Departure at 01:39
Train is running Late (30M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAGALPUR
BGP
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
11:35
(30M)
11:36 30M
BARIARPUR
BUP
12:00
(30M)
12:01 30M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
12:25
(30M)
12:35 30M
DHARHARA
DRH
12:48
(30M)
12:49 30M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
13:02
(30M)
13:03 30M
KAJRA
KJH
13:14
(30M)
13:15 30M
KIUL JN
KIUL
13:57
(30M)
14:07 30M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
14:12
(30M)
14:14 30M
BARHIYA
BRYA
14:29
(30M)
14:31 30M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
14:41
(30M)
14:43 30M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
14:54
(30M)
14:56 30M
BARH
BARH
15:13
(30M)
15:15 30M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
15:38
(30M)
15:40 30M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
15:51
(30M)
15:53 30M
FATWA
FUT
16:02
(30M)
16:04 30M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
16:18
(30M)
16:20 30M
PATNA JN
PNBE
16:50
(30M)
17:00 30M

DDU
20:23
(30M)
20:43 30M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
01:40
(38M)
01:48 38M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
08:10
(32M)
00:00 32M

Last Updated: At May, 21, 2019 01:55 AM