Running Status of train 12367 (VIKRAMSHILA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAGJIVAN HALT (JGWL) Station. Arrival at 17:56 Departure at 17:56
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAGALPUR
BGP
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
11:35
( 0H 9M)
11:36 0H 9M
BARIARPUR
BUP
12:00
( 0H 9M)
12:01 0H 9M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
12:25
( 0H 9M)
12:35 0H 9M
DHARHARA
DRH
12:48
( 0H 9M)
12:49 0H 9M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
13:02
( 0H 9M)
13:03 0H 9M
KAJRA
KJH
13:14
( 0H 9M)
13:15 0H 9M
KIUL JN
KIUL
13:57
( 0H 9M)
14:07 0H 9M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
14:12
( 0H 9M)
14:14 0H 9M
BARHIYA
BRYA
14:29
( 0H 9M)
14:31 0H 9M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
14:41
( 0H 9M)
14:43 0H 9M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
14:54
( 0H 9M)
14:56 0H 9M
BARH
BARH
15:13
( 0H 9M)
15:15 0H 9M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
15:38
( 0H 9M)
15:40 0H 9M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
15:51
( 0H 9M)
15:53 0H 9M
FATWA
FUT
16:02
( 0H 9M)
16:04 0H 9M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
16:18
( 0H 9M)
16:20 0H 9M
PATNA JN
PNBE
16:50
( 0H 9M)
17:00 0H 9M

DDU
20:31
( 0H 9M)
20:46 0H 9M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
01:47
( 0H 9M)
01:55 0H 9M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
08:10
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:57 PM