Running Status of train 12368 (VIKRAMSHILA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANDA ROAD (MNF) Station. Arrival at 23:48 Departure at 23:48
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
00:00
(0M)
14:40 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
20:25
(1M)
20:35 1M

DDU
02:58
(1M)
03:18 1M
PATNA JN
PNBE
06:20
(1M)
06:30 1M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
06:48
(1M)
06:50 1M
FATWA
FUT
07:00
(1M)
07:02 1M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
07:11
(1M)
07:13 1M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
07:28
(1M)
07:30 1M
BARH
BARH
07:42
(1M)
07:44 1M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
08:12
(1M)
08:14 1M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
08:20
(1M)
08:22 1M
BARHIYA
BRYA
08:34
(1M)
08:36 1M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
09:08
(1M)
09:10 1M
KIUL JN
KIUL
09:50
(1M)
09:55 1M
KAJRA
KJH
10:13
(1M)
10:14 1M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
10:26
(1M)
10:27 1M
DHARHARA
DRH
10:41
(1M)
10:42 1M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
11:04
(1M)
11:14 1M
BARIARPUR
BUP
11:26
(1M)
11:27 1M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
11:48
(1M)
11:49 1M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
12:25
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:17 PM