Running Status of train 12368 (VIKRAMSHILA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KULWA (KLA) Station. Arrival at 17:07 Departure at 17:07
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
00:00
(0M)
14:40 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
20:25
(124M)
20:35 124M

DDU
02:58
(42M)
03:08 42M
PATNA JN
PNBE
06:20
( 1H 17M)
06:30 1H 17M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
06:48
( 1H 22M)
06:50 1H 22M
FATWA
FUT
07:00
( 1H 26M)
07:02 1H 26M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
07:11
( 1H 25M)
07:13 1H 25M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
07:28
( 1H 25M)
07:30 1H 25M
BARH
BARH
07:42
( 1H 29M)
07:44 1H 29M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
08:12
( 1H 21M)
08:14 1H 21M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
08:20
( 1H 23M)
08:22 1H 23M
BARHIYA
BRYA
08:34
( 1H 15M)
08:36 1H 15M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
09:08
(57M)
09:10 57M
KIUL JN
KIUL
09:50
(31M)
09:55 31M
KAJRA
KJH
10:13
( 1H 13M)
10:14 1H 13M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
10:26
( 1H 19M)
10:27 1H 19M
DHARHARA
DRH
10:41
( 1H 18M)
10:42 1H 18M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
11:04
( 1H 11M)
11:14 1H 11M
BARIARPUR
BUP
11:26
( 1H 9M)
11:27 1H 9M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
11:48
( 1H 7M)
11:49 1H 7M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
12:25
( 1H 0M)
00:00 1H 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:10 PM