Running Status of train 12369 (KUMBHA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BABATPUR (BTP) Station. Arrival at 02:31 Departure at 02:31
Train is running Late (22M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
15:29
(22M)
15:34 22M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
16:33
(22M)
16:35 22M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
17:00
(22M)
17:02 22M
JHAJHA
JAJ
18:10
(22M)
18:15 22M
JAMUI
JMU
18:31
(22M)
18:33 22M
KIUL JN
KIUL
18:56
(22M)
18:58 22M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
19:28
(22M)
19:30 22M
PATNA JN
PNBE
20:45
(22M)
20:55 22M
BUXAR
BXR
22:20
(22M)
22:22 22M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
22:48
(22M)
22:50 22M

DDU
00:34
(22M)
00:44 22M
VARANASI JN
BSB
01:40
(22M)
01:55 22M
SULTANPUR
SLN
03:56
(12M)
03:58 12M
NIHALGARH
NHH
04:36
(18M)
04:38 18M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
07:15
(22M)
07:35 22M
BAREILLY
BE
11:18
( 0H 8M)
11:20 0H 8M
MORADABAD
MB
12:50
(47M)
12:58 47M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
16:15
(112M)
00:00 112M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:32 AM