Running Status of train 12369 (KUMBHA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHAURA (CUX) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
15:29
(587M)
15:34 587M

DDU
00:34
(550M)
00:44 550M
VARANASI JN
BSB
01:35
(554M)
01:55 554M
SULTANPUR
SLN
03:58
(576M)
04:00 576M
NIHALGARH
NHH
04:36
(582M)
04:38 582M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
07:15
(516M)
07:35 516M
BAREILLY
BE
11:10
(577M)
11:15 577M
MORADABAD
MB
12:47
(588M)
12:55 588M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
16:15
( 10H 21M)
00:00 10H 21M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:16 AM