Running Status of train 12370 (HW HWH S F EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HARIDWAR JN (HW) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HARIDWAR JN
HW
00:00
(0M)
23:45 0M
MORADABAD
MB
02:37
(0M)
02:45 0M
BAREILLY
BE
04:12
(0M)
04:14 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
08:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
09:37
(0M)
09:39 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
10:21
(0M)
10:23 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
12:55
(0M)
13:05 0M

DDU
14:08
(0M)
14:23 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
15:09
(0M)
15:11 0M
BUXAR
BXR
15:36
(0M)
15:38 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
17:20
(0M)
17:30 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
18:45
(0M)
18:47 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
JAMUI
JMU
20:33
(0M)
20:35 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
21:30
(0M)
21:35 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
22:07
(0M)
22:09 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
22:36
(0M)
22:38 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
23:53
(0M)
23:58 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
03:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:19 AM